Small_1535652529-alcozer
Dora Alcozer
Paraprofessional Aide, ELL Program
ELL
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650240-alexander
Travis Alexander ext 1257
Grade 8 Math
7th & 8th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651592-arnold
Dan Arnold ext 1250
Grades 7-8 Social Studies
Social Studies
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650062-austin
Mandi Austin ext 1221
Grade 5 Math
5th & 6th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650627-barker
Laura Barker ext 1259
Grades 5-8 Vocal/General Music
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019829-beauchaine
Ted Beauchaine ext 1238
Grades 5-8 General Art
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651855-berg
Lisa Berg
Kitchen Assistant
Food Service
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651565-boldger
Cathy Boldger ext 1252
Kindergarten
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1535649927-bourke__1_
Karie Bourke ext 1237
Business Services Agent
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1524755662-0012
Caroline Briggs
Technology Assistant
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536018894-brungraber
Susan Brungraber ext 1242
Grades 7-8 Science
Science
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651536-clinkingbeard
Laurie Clinkingbeard ext 1235
Speech/Language Therapist
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021864-coleman
Eileen Coleman ext 1206
Main Office Secretary
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651720-cronin
Katie Cronin
Kitchen Assistant
Food Service
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019509-crusan
Nichole Crusan
Early Childhood Paraprofessional
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019241-img_8287
Keri Cruz ext 1230
Kindergarten
1st & 2nd Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652438-dade
Barb Dade ext 1200
Executive Secretary
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650008-dallesasse
Jill Dallesasse ext 1228
Grade 5 Language Arts
5th & 6th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535649977-devries
Bridget DeVries ext 1207
Food Service Clerk
Food Service
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020459-dixon
Eileen Dixon
Early Childhood Paraprofessional
JK & Kindergarten
(262) 275-6896
Small_1535651345-dowden
Caitlin Dowden ext 1227
Grade 3 Math
3rd & 4th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1524756256-01125
Rufina Escobar
Custodian
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650169-gauger
Todd Gauger ext 1260
Technology Coordinator
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020607-a_gibbs
Abby Gibbs
Special Education Program Paraprofessional
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1536022425-gleeson__1_
Amber Gleeson ext 1241
Grade 2
1st & 2nd Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652583-gutierrez
Roberto Gutierrrez ext 1224
English Language Learners Program/Teacher
ELL
(262)275-6896
Small_1535141098-img_8071
Nicole Hajewski ext 1254
Grade 6 English/Language Arts
5th & 6th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021153-harkness
Danielle Harkness ext 1255
School Psychologist
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021547-heck
Tyler Heck ext 1222
Grade 6 Math
5th & 6th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652345-hill
Sue Hill
Special Education Program Paraprofessional
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020092-hoey
Don Hoey ext 1217
Grades 3-6 Social Studies
Social Studies
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650200-l_hummel
Laura Hummel ext 1246
Junior Kindergarten
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020400-t_hummel
Troy Hummel ext 1229
Physical Education
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652286-heladia
Heladia Jaimes
Custodian
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021383-janney
Amy Janney ext 1258
Kindergarten
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021712-dr_kahl
Dr. Mary Ann Kahl ext 1204
District Administrator
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019675-mr_kahl
Peter Kahl ext 1245
Grade 2
1st & 2nd Grade
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652250-kirchberg
Sherrie Kirchberg
Head Custodian
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536022037-klamm
Phill Klamm ext 1205
Principal
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020675-knoble_janney
Lee Knoble-Janney ext 1244
School Counselor
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021469-koltes
Kris Koltes ext 1232
Junior Kindergarten
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652202-koplitz
Jennifer Koplitz ext 1251
Grade 4 Math
3rd & 4th Grades
(262) 275-6896
Small_1536020326-lambert
Diane Lambert ext 1210
Special Education Grades 6-8
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1533212211-img_7793
Oanh Llewellyn
Kitchen Assistant
Food Service
(262) 275-3662
Small_1524758214-0050
Julie Lohse ext 1209
School Nurse
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652500-mendoza
Claudia Mendoza
Paraprofessional Aide, ELL Program
ELL
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652469-nason
Lesley Nason ext 1220
English Language Learners Program/Teacher
ELL
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020844-ott_wilson
Jennifer Ott-Wilson ext 1212
School Counselor
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651498-peterson
Melinda Peterson ext 1216
Special Education. Grades K-4
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651635-pobursky
Kim Pobursky
Kitchen Assistant
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021271-roemer
Rachel Roemer ext 1240
Grades JK-4 General Art
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020776-schauf
Michelle Schauf ext 1225
Grades 5-6 Science
Science
(262)275-6896
Small_1536022153-schroettner
Mary Schroettner ext 1239
7/8 Language Arts
7th & 8th Grades
(262) 275-6896
Small_1524758642-0054
Cory Schuh
Early Childhood Paraprofessional
JK & Kindergarten
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652622-schwaegerl
Kira Schwaegerl ext 1253
Grade 7 Math
7th & 8th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021039-schwake
MaryEllen Schwake
Special Education Program Paraprofessional
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1536021633-stilling
Ciara Stilling ext 1226
Physical Education
Encore
(262) 275-6896
Small_1535651685-stupey
Trisha Stupey
Kitchen Assistant
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650107-thompson
Jennifer Thompson ext 1264
Special Education, Grades 5-6
Special Education
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652771-travis
Eileen Travis
Grades 1-2 Paraprofessional
1st & 2nd Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535652169-trosclair
Jill Trosclair ext 1249
Grade 4
3rd & 4th Grades
(262)275-6896
Small_1535651377-weborg
Barbara Weborg ext 1223
Library/Media Specialist
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020927-weis
Sherry Weis ext 1218
Grades JK-4 General/Vocal Music
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1535650138-wenger
Brenda Wenger ext 1208
Business Office Clerk
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019001-wenzel
Linda Wenzel ext 1219
Grade 2
1st & 2nd Grade
(262)275-6896
Small_1536019744-mr_wilson
Brent Wilson ext 1263
Digital & Tiered Learning Instructional Leader
Encore
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020180-wohlbedacht
Kathy Wohlbedacht
Copy Center Aide
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1535649858-wolski
Jeff Wolski ext 1214
Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
District Office
(262)275-6896
Small_1536020529-zwirlein
Stacey Zwirlein ext 1248
Instrumental Music
Encore
(262)275-6896